Fb.Me fb.me

Bn-In.Fb.Me

bn-in.fb.me receives about 28,150 unique visitors and 37,158 (1.32 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $225.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $176,378.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bn-in.fb.me is ranked number 27,657 in the world and 0.00563% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Jose, CA, 95103, United States and links to network IP address 31.13.77.36.

About - bn-in.fb.me

How popular is bn-in.fb.me?

Daily Unique Visitors:
28,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
844,500
Daily Pageviews:
37,158 (1.32 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
27,657 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00563% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.1%23.4%23364
Taiwan 10.1%11.8%3372
China 4.5%5.7%45561
France 4.2%3.7%27272
India 4.0%4.0%43034
Thailand 3.1%3.3%8039
United Kingdom 2.5%2.5%44645
Hong Kong 2.1%2.0%9272
Turkey 2.1%2.0%21136
Germany 1.9%1.6%69570
Italy 1.9%1.6%44745
South Korea 1.8%2.4%21727
Poland 1.6%1.4%27388
Canada 1.6%1.4%39331
Vietnam 1.5%1.7%12529
Brazil 1.5%1.3%46851
Netherlands 1.3%1.0%31387
Spain 1.2%1.4%54577
Indonesia 1.2%1.3%28972
Egypt 1.2%1.2%18777
Pakistan 1.2%1.5%18556
Greece 1.0%1.1%19508
Iran 1.0%0.9%51761
Malaysia 0.8%0.7%21643
Romania 0.7%0.8%25068
Bangladesh 0.6%0.6%15526
Philippines 0.6%0.7%19440
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.8%28151
Sweden 0.6%0.6%29600
Israel 0.5%0.6%20057
Argentina 0.5%0.4%42453

Where do visitors go on this site?

Currently Not Available

Competitive Data

SEMrush bn-in.fb.me
Domain:
  bn-in.fb.me
Rank:
  295,801
Organic Keywords:
  131,685
Organic Traffic:
  2,330
Organic Cost:
  $2,429.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
55,794
Total Backlinks:
  6,595,818
Follow Links:
  4,594,295
Nofollow Links:
  2,001,523
Referring Domains:
  51,430
Referring IPs:
  50,431

How socially engaged is bn-in.fb.me?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bn-in.fb.me can earn?

Website Value:
$176,378.85
Daily Revenue:
$225.20
Monthly Revenue:
$6,756.00
Yearly Revenue:
$82,198.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is bn-in.fb.me hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
31.13.77.36
ASN:
AS32934 
ISP:
Facebook, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Jose
CA
95103
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 31.13.77.36

How fast does bn-in.fb.me load?

Average Load Time:
(998 ms) 78 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to bn-in.fb.me?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: WP1qZ1PsUQkVb5XiHHWnHWg1ld8bKoApzY1989nR14V3qzpjwc049uOn4jrqn2UIG90HwwUVq3t0u6SNkpo97w==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:44 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: BWsrRSc7CnaPWPI2aut0yAIth3hb/SB9oEuBYZsLaq+rtE8rbBg3S8OZAM+lTxMTeYQPfn+YOtWv4x1DmAeqEA==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:45 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: 0EGw7Ay/NdNmJ5tf8U7GzNPq2FZyEGE1SoN+8Fz7417MYvQQBTAdYh6HADOvmAFMYO0/oC***sC0ynM9IZKBb9A==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:45 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: 54PFi04uST6aTN4SgwXgM6t23L670eLEcnHK3SvNi5Ejl5duYPjy8ExGtSPXscS7YJYVPoZykViAxsnPjLH+hw==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:45 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: PbVYqRm5B3mzOXOBxeUG1TPRTIodVwmIfEeXeJ6ws/Srpir2bs8WVyvgYXuSqC4hU3Vw2WhzlgT/OmdwWkAHYA==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:45 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: nF29NQ7XsyklR5qgpJUYFwohoIGEzzeerYYl1L2LkiNsLWVBrk3jHGd1FEXNuO+/ih0WpHbBEyJFL1GgVxenUA==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:45 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: k+owmuvYUVKpSZaGmMOd29zgCRDUmhDHK5Cbj1Ii8nCS2CJzb2eZ0hsKUQcLaH/yB3slYBx2hBt/Qbvg6lslxQ==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:45 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: DgQb3goevUEaghZD/19W3U27c2i6s/8fH70ixUubzGjJxSFCSTZED81xb121cGi6rm++NbysvOpUclBmnH4Fqw==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:46 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: GsmpASqHxmFFbFmV9T07b8zGMxjnZ+mN539HYh96RXKsnu+jMrSIxTHuavpzh5***dKbznPFWckpUkn5kqSUxQA==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:46 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: 0rW9+dHRFeBBxk/tfRMTBEWxdj3AV7QoIpe//5hSKuDOoc5BUgdhCLr4VpzMu8Yki35SvAhPEwJbJyzegH+QyQ==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:46 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: r1jdDU205DBBlSA0QykPGbkAleGT7p5GQI3V9/kqIK8KUOuWalbUeWOtxtuVhQe1Ijo+TOGj6s2hkcTJFOQhug==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:46 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: fTxULJ2q3NaHhYdd5WR6+HPwWxkNd1WxRgwfZqPVxs/***RSkNnLCQG78uiIybighaxoMP8ES5FF46F8Ehn2vFg==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:46 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: /I8ZsIRjAlqQcUqOzo+PzHyzQ+ACRIGgucd56vdaeIeG/pk6la3iw/NRLwtUQDwtMwxE3J453TBr3IQVCIgu4Q==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:47 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: 1rocLUE9rC4vodEpVRAzO7BDlShVg4FEeq6C7x+doV85ybFpDHnMaNprUEvIrodY5YpY/OtyyGTEAC3ftX66TQ==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:47 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: lOqu/bB6a+CSpi2IDGvBnjeMrCjb4vTlLgmvhPVkPyhDNqyRBz0BsSHiMnfAhv+TF/1NTNsv1ipUazaL1Vo65Q==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:47 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: E7o8LlnFpptPREa0PYInAsc/eRBEvszoD50fxvmSXLpCAvx+4jX4mJ9htaWm/bS6qBoT3wUUG3FvcjS6Ij8/ag==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:47 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: sqSaTKDku0SHYrP4FeYOk5/qenExAbys2GKLTcx+DwpaU1VNCzGqhgXWqpxAujek3aRywESQohtvYwdXoh/arg==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:47 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: FgG8PHEVp+bX2vhY7UB2ko0ZdWADyJXDuItS+GhNK92GCDskT+EdUmkbTlnC2Jvfmfo22Z5l34kpM4J7x1I9JA==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:47 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: KbMyqhpUHeahpe+tKiU7AQ/iUJVJNIxZD3PESM/c4XjaNnn3ub4LSCOzU0mBFlyirxvvLtjLdYJFegH/4seeHg==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:48 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Location: http://www.bn-in.fb.me/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
X-FB-Debug: fqiqZbwlCmmBYMcoj6oOgkdlTmGboXpWZV7GSchVukUV3wWRLzSx3Eufg+/2L2rnWn51IxJQM5WVhQsqgO0jBQ==
Date: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 21:58:48 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME www.facebook.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 155 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bn-in.fb.me widget